56 |
10.02.2024 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Сахалин(Корсаков)
(г. Корсаков)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
3:3 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
11.02.2024 Вс 17:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
Сахалин 2014 Марс
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
1:13 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
18.02.2024 Вс 14:00 |
Сахалин 2014 Юпитер
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
4:2 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
24.02.2024 Сб 13:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
Сахалин 2013 Синие
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
2:10 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
02.03.2024 Сб 13:00 |
Сахалин 2014 Итуруп
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
1:8 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
03.03.2024 Вс 12:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
СШ г. Невельска
(Невельск)
|
7:2 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
09.03.2024 Сб 14:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
Сахалин 2013 Белые
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
2:9 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
7 |
16.03.2024 Сб 14:00 |
Сахалин 2013 Оранж
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
3:4 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
102 |
30.03.2024 Сб 13:00 |
СШ им. Н.П. Карпенко
(Шахтерск)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
7:2 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
31.03.2024 Вс 14:00 |
СШ г. Холмск 2
(Холмск)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
1:7 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
06.04.2024 Сб 13:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
СШ г. Долинск 2014
(г. Долинск)
|
9:0 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
07.04.2024 Вс 16:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
Сахалин 2014 Монерон
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
12:0 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
14.04.2024 Вс 10:00 |
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
—
Сахалин 2015
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
9:2 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
21.04.2024 Вс 11:00 |
Сахалин 2014 Шикотан
(г. Южно-Сахалинск)
—
Торпедо
(п. Троицкое)
|
7:3 |
СРК "Олимпия-Парк"
Южно-Сахалинск
|
завершён
|0
|