61 |
13 тур |
24.11.2019 |
20:00 |
ФК Республика
—
ФЛК «Электросервис»
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
17 |
4 тур |
30.11.2019 |
12:00 |
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
—
ФК Lion
|
8:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
41 |
9 тур |
30.11.2019 |
13:00 |
Tornado Team
—
ФЛК «Электросервис»
|
5:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
19 |
4 тур |
30.11.2019 |
19:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
ЛФК "Штурм"
|
2:9 |
2-й судья |
2 1 |
25 |
5 тур |
07.12.2019 |
11:00 |
ФК Республика
—
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
|
8:2 |
Хронометрист |
5 |
18 |
4 тур |
07.12.2019 |
13:00 |
Балтика
—
Tornado Team
|
0:5 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
87 |
18 тур |
07.12.2019 |
14:00 |
ЛФК "Штурм"
—
ФК Lion
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
57 |
12 тур |
07.12.2019 |
16:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
Сахалинская таможня
|
6:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
14 |
3 тур |
14.12.2019 |
11:00 |
Tornado Team
—
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
|
6:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
84 |
17 тур |
14.12.2019 |
12:00 |
ФК Lion
—
Сахалинская таможня
|
5:6 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
81 |
17 тур |
14.12.2019 |
16:30 |
Балтика
—
ФЛК «Электросервис»
|
3:11 |
2-й судья |
3 |
1 |
1 тур |
29.12.2019 |
19:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
ФЛК «Электросервис»
|
4:1 |
Судья |
5 |
9 |
2 тур |
29.12.2019 |
20:00 |
Балтика
—
Сахалинская таможня
|
4:7 |
Судья |
2 |
28 |
6 тур |
04.01.2020 |
17:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
ФК Lion
|
5:3 |
2-й судья |
5 |
88 |
18 тур |
04.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Сахалинская таможня
—
ФК Республика
|
5:5 |
2-й судья |
2 |
90 |
18 тур |
08.01.2020 |
16:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
Балтика
|
13:6 |
2-й судья |
2 |
77 |
16 тур |
08.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Сахалинская таможня
—
Tornado Team
|
5:2 |
2-й судья |
|
37 |
8 тур |
11.01.2020 |
19:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
|
5:5 |
Хронометрист |
5 |
36 |
8 тур |
12.01.2020 |
12:00 |
ФЛК «Электросервис»
—
Балтика
|
6:6 |
Судья |
2 |
60 |
12 тур |
12.01.2020 |
13:00 |
ФК Республика
—
ФК Lion
|
7:5 |
2-й судья |
4 |
10 |
2 тур |
18.01.2020 |
16:40 |
ЛФК "Спарта"
—
СОФФиД
|
6:2 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
26 |
6 тур |
18.01.2020 |
20:00 |
ФЛК «Электросервис»
—
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
|
8:3 |
Судья |
2 |
70 |
14 тур |
29.01.2020 |
11:00 |
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
—
ФК Республика
|
1:8 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
16 |
4 тур |
01.02.2020 |
21:00 |
ФЛК «Электросервис»
—
ФК Республика
|
1:11 |
Хронометрист |
|
48 |
10 тур |
08.02.2020 |
12:00 |
РН-СахалинНИПИморнефть
—
Сахалинская таможня
|
2:4 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
50 |
10 тур |
08.02.2020 |
13:00 |
ФК Lion
—
Tornado Team
|
5:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
27 |
6 тур |
08.02.2020 |
18:00 |
Балтика
—
ФК Республика
|
3:6 |
Хронометрист |
|
46 |
10 тур |
08.02.2020 |
21:00 |
ФЛК «Электросервис»
—
ЛФК "Спарта"
|
3:9 |
Хронометрист |
|
21 |
5 тур |
16.02.2020 |
21:00 |
Сахалинская таможня
—
ФЛК «Электросервис»
|
9:7 |
Хронометрист |
|
34 |
7 тур |
23.02.2020 |
19:00 |
ФК Республика
—
ЛФК "Спарта"
|
3:1 |
2-й судья |
|