67 |
14 тур |
03.11.2018 |
15:00 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
Поронайск
|
7:6 |
Судья |
2 |
28 |
6 тур |
03.11.2018 |
16:30 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
Инфосистемы Джет
|
7:2 |
Судья |
1 |
62 |
13 тур |
11.11.2018 |
15:00 |
Инфосистемы Джет
—
Океан
|
10:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
38 |
8 тур |
11.11.2018 |
16:30 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
|
10:5 |
Судья |
5 |
53 |
11 тур |
18.11.2018 |
16:00 |
Поронайск
—
Океан
|
10:1 |
Судья |
2 |
2 |
1 тур |
18.11.2018 |
17:30 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
Старые Барсуки
|
9:4 |
Судья |
1 |
15 |
3 тур |
25.11.2018 |
11:00 |
Инфосистемы Джет
—
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
|
9:10 |
2-й судья |
2 |
58 |
12 тур |
25.11.2018 |
12:30 |
Старые Барсуки
—
Поронайск
|
7:9 |
Судья |
2 |
36 |
8 тур |
08.12.2018 |
18:00 |
МФК Спарта
—
Старые Барсуки
|
11:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
79 |
16 тур |
08.12.2018 |
19:30 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
|
7:4 |
Судья |
1 |
54 |
11 тур |
16.12.2018 |
14:00 |
Оха
—
Старые Барсуки
|
7:15 |
2-й судья |
1 |
16 |
4 тур |
16.12.2018 |
15:30 |
МФК Спарта
—
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
|
4:15 |
2-й судья |
1 |
80 |
16 тур |
22.12.2018 |
17:00 |
Старые Барсуки
—
Океан
|
18:5 |
2-й судья |
|
33 |
7 тур |
22.12.2018 |
18:30 |
Инфосистемы Джет
—
Сахалин Строй Инвест
|
6:10 |
Судья |
1 |
49 |
10 тур |
23.12.2018 |
16:00 |
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
—
Поронайск
|
15:6 |
Судья |
|
21 |
5 тур |
04.01.2019 |
13:00 |
Оха
—
МФК Спарта
|
5:5 |
Судья |
2 |
20 |
4 тур |
06.01.2019 |
14:00 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
Оха
|
8:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
89 |
18 тур |
26.01.2019 |
15:30 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
Океан
|
18:9 |
Судья |
3 |
10 |
2 тур |
02.02.2019 |
13:30 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
Сахалин Строй Инвест
|
7:11 |
2-й судья |
3 |
88 |
18 тур |
16.02.2019 |
16:00 |
Оха
—
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
|
11:9 |
Судья |
3 |
56 |
12 тур |
16.02.2019 |
17:30 |
МФК Спарта
—
Сахалин Строй Инвест
|
5:5 |
Судья |
4 |
48 |
10 тур |
17.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Океан
—
Оха
|
1:9 |
Судья |
3 |
64 |
13 тур |
03.03.2019 |
15:00 |
Поронайск
—
МФК "Сахалин"
|
1:11 |
Судья |
|
81 |
17 тур |
03.03.2019 |
16:30 |
Старые Барсуки
—
МФК Спарта
|
6:7 |
Судья |
|
78 |
16 тур |
03.03.2019 |
17:30 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
Инфосистемы Джет
|
4:3 |
Судья |
2 |
13 |
3 тур |
09.03.2019 |
15:40 |
Поронайск
—
Старые Барсуки
|
9:6 |
Судья |
3 |
22 |
5 тур |
16.03.2019 |
14:00 |
Поронайск
—
Сахалин Строй Инвест
|
1:7 |
Судья |
3 |
27 |
6 тур |
16.03.2019 |
16:00 |
Старые Барсуки
—
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
|
1:7 |
Судья |
2 |
82 |
17 тур |
16.03.2019 |
17:00 |
Океан
—
МФК "Сахалин"
|
6:14 |
2-й судья |
|
8 |
2 тур |
23.03.2019 |
14:40 |
Океан
—
Поронайск
|
6:16 |
Судья |
1 |
60 |
12 тур |
24.03.2019 |
15:30 |
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
—
Инфосистемы Джет
|
5:8 |
Судья |
|
35 |
7 тур |
30.03.2019 |
17:00 |
Океан
—
Старые Барсуки
|
5:12 |
2-й судья |
1 |
55 |
11 тур |
06.04.2019 |
12:00 |
Сахалин Строй Инвест
—
МФК "Сахалин"
|
7:4 |
Судья |
2 |
3 |
1 тур |
07.04.2019 |
15:00 |
Оха
—
Океан
|
25:2 |
Судья |
2 |
6 |
2 тур |
13.04.2019 |
18:00 |
МФК Спарта
—
Инфосистемы Джет
|
т.п. |
Судья |
3 |
84 |
17 тур |
14.04.2019 |
13:00 |
Инфосистемы Джет
—
Оха
|
6:5 |
Судья |
|
83 |
17 тур |
14.04.2019 |
14:30 |
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
—
Сахалин Строй Инвест
|
3:5 |
Судья |
4 |
57 |
12 тур |
21.04.2019 |
17:30 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
Оха
|
4:4 |
Судья |
|
34 |
7 тур |
27.04.2019 |
16:30 |
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
—
МФК "Сахалин"
|
10:1 |
Судья |
1 |
69 |
14 тур |
27.04.2019 |
18:00 |
Старые Барсуки
—
Инфосистемы Джет
|
4:11 |
2-й судья |
2 1 |
61 |
13 тур |
28.04.2019 |
14:00 |
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС"
—
МФК Спарта
|
10:16 |
Судья |
2 |