4 |
1 тур |
05.02.2022 |
17:00 |
ЛФК "Барс"
—
Локомотив
|
6:2 |
Судья |
3 |
5 |
1 тур |
06.02.2022 |
10:00 |
Метеор
—
ФК «Смирных»
|
7:6 |
Судья |
|
6 |
1 тур |
06.02.2022 |
11:00 |
СпецСтройРеконструкция
—
Кристалл
|
9:1 |
Судья |
1 |
7 |
1 тур |
06.02.2022 |
12:00 |
Анива
—
Победино
|
8:3 |
Судья |
2 |
9 |
1 тур |
06.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СШ г. Невельска
—
Альянс
|
9:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
14 |
1 тур |
07.02.2022 |
19:00 |
МАУ "Спорт"
—
Карабах
|
22:1 |
2-й судья |
|
15 |
1 тур |
08.02.2022 |
19:00 |
ДВГУПС
—
СШ ИВС
|
14:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
34 |
3 тур |
09.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Альянс
—
Анива
|
4:8 |
2-й судья |
1 |
35 |
3 тур |
13.02.2022 |
12:00 |
ФК «Смирных»
—
МФК "ОКНА СИТИ"
|
3:11 |
2-й судья |
1 |
16 |
1 тур |
13.02.2022 |
14:00 |
Поронайск
—
Олимп
|
6:4 |
2-й судья |
4 |
36 |
3 тур |
19.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СШ ИВС
—
«Юниор» МАУ «Спорт»
|
2:10 |
Судья |
2 |
37 |
3 тур |
19.02.2022 |
13:20 |
Русич
—
МАУ "Спорт"
|
4:15 |
Судья |
2 |
38 |
3 тур |
19.02.2022 |
15:00 |
ЛФК "Спарта-КРОНОС"
—
СпецСтройРеконструкция
|
2:5 |
Судья |
1 |
39 |
3 тур |
19.02.2022 |
18:00 |
Метеор
—
ЛФК "Барс"-2
|
8:4 |
Судья |
4 |
40 |
3 тур |
19.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Энергия
—
Джет
|
2:4 |
Судья |
1 |
41 |
3 тур |
20.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СШ г. Невельска
—
Победино
|
6:3 |
Судья |
2 |
42 |
3 тур |
20.02.2022 |
13:00 |
Олимп
—
МФК "Сахалин"
|
1:12 |
Судья |
|
43 |
3 тур |
20.02.2022 |
16:00 |
Арсенал
—
Локомотив
|
3:0 |
Судья |
2 |
44 |
3 тур |
20.02.2022 |
17:00 |
АРМРОС
—
РосМорпорт
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
4 |
18 |
2 тур |
21.02.2022 |
19:00 |
МФК "ОКНА СИТИ"
—
Метеор
|
: |
2-й судья |
|
45 |
3 тур |
22.02.2022 |
19:00 |
ДВГУПС
—
ЛФК "Штурм"
|
16:6 |
Судья |
1 |
19 |
2 тур |
26.02.2022 |
17:00 |
РосМорпорт
—
Энергия
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
5 |
20 |
2 тур |
26.02.2022 |
18:00 |
Карабах
—
Русич
|
9:6 |
2-й судья |
|
21 |
2 тур |
27.02.2022 |
16:00 |
Анива
—
СШ г. Невельска
|
3:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
22 |
2 тур |
28.02.2022 |
19:00 |
«Юниор» МАУ «Спорт»
—
ДВГУПС
|
5:3 |
2-й судья |
2 2 |
23 |
2 тур |
28.02.2022 |
20:20 |
МАУ "Спорт"
—
Армеец
|
15:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
24 |
2 тур |
03.03.2022 |
19:30 |
ЛФК "Штурм"
—
СШ ИВС
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
52 |
1 тур |
06.03.2022 |
18:00 |
Метеор
—
МФК "ОКНА СИТИ"
|
1:7 |
2-й судья |
4 |
48 |
3 тур |
13.03.2022 |
10:00 |
Поронайск
—
Альфа
|
11:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
29 |
2 тур |
13.03.2022 |
11:30 |
ЛФК "Барс"-2
—
ФК «Смирных»
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
3 |
30 |
2 тур |
13.03.2022 |
12:30 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
Поронайск
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
31 |
2 тур |
13.03.2022 |
13:00 |
Победино
—
Альянс
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
|
32 |
2 тур |
13.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СпецСтройРеконструкция
—
Олимп
|
6:2 |
2-й судья |
3 |
49 |
1 тур |
27.03.2022 |
14:00 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
Поронайск
|
5:1 |
Судья |
2 |
55 |
1 тур |
27.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СпецСтройРеконструкция
—
Олимп
|
8:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
53 |
1 тур |
27.03.2022 |
17:00 |
«Юниор» МАУ «Спорт»
—
ДВГУПС
|
7:3 |
2-й судья |
|
59 |
2 тур |
06.04.2022 |
19:30 |
Анива
—
СпецСтройРеконструкция
|
0:11 |
Судья |
5 |
60 |
2 тур |
09.04.2022 |
16:00 |
МФК "ОКНА СИТИ"
—
ЛФК "Барс"
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
4 |
57 |
2 тур |
09.04.2022 |
19:30 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
«Юниор» МАУ «Спорт»
|
3:0 |
Судья |
4 |
62 |
3 тур |
30.04.2022 |
20:00 |
МАУ "Спорт"
—
МФК "ОКНА СИТИ"
|
6:3 |
2-й судья |
4 |
63 |
4 тур |
03.05.2022 |
14:00 |
МФК "Сахалин"
—
МАУ "Спорт"
|
4:7 |
2-й судья |
3 |