Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство России по мини-футболу (1 лига, Сахалинская область), сезон 2020/21 - 2 дивизион
Анива | 22.11 | 06.12 | 13.12 | 04.01 | 06.01 | 07.01 | 10.01 | 16.01 | 23.01 | 24.01 | 21.02 | 14.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Бурков Сергей | ||||||||||||
Варданян Пайлак | ||||||||||||
Качко Сергей | ||||||||||||
Ким Станислав | ||||||||||||
Коржов Павел | ||||||||||||
Морозов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Наумов Константин | ||||||||||||
Хуташкеев Тимур |
Зенит | 05.12 | 06.12 | 19.12 | 20.12 | 09.01 | 24.01 | 30.01 | 06.02 | 27.03 | 28.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
5 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Гамбарян Александр | ||||||||||
Дирютин Кирилл | ||||||||||
Маренин Илья | ||||||||||
Никонов Андрей | ||||||||||
Сторожев Денис |
ЛФК "Барс" | 28.11 | 07.02 | 22.02 |
---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Наседкин Виктор | |||
Попов Дмитрий | |||
Реут Олег |
МАУ "Спорт" | 12.12 | 30.01 | 03.04 |
---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
16 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Михалев Владимир | |||
Прохоров Максим | |||
Федоров Сергей |
Метеор | 28.11 | 12.12 | 24.01 | 06.02 | 07.02 | 21.02 | 28.02 | 13.03 | 20.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
10 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
4 тур
|
17 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Гордон Егор | |||||||||
Горячкин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Грибков Александр | |||||||||
Дьяченко Артем | |||||||||
Канищев Илья | |||||||||
Кохов Илья | |||||||||
Ласкаржевский Никита | |||||||||
Черепанов Владислав | |||||||||
Ясенко Валентин |
Океан | 05.01 | 31.01 | 06.02 | 13.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Волков Данил | ||||
Данилин Максим | ||||
Конкс Сергей | ||||
Флинта Захар |
Поронайск | 30.01 | 31.01 | 06.02 | 07.02 | 21.02 | 22.02 | 03.04 | 04.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Баранов Константин | ||||||||
Гаврилин Дмитрий | ||||||||
Курский Даниил | ||||||||
Магась Денис | ||||||||
Николов Артем | ||||||||
Султанов Алексей |
СШ г. Невельска | 28.11 | 06.12 | 13.12 | 26.12 | 31.01 | 06.02 | 21.02 | 22.02 | 20.03 | 27.03 | 11.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
3 тур
|
18 тур
|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
17 тур
|
11 тур
|
9 тур
|
5 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Аксенов Алексей | |||||||||||
Горячкин Александр | |||||||||||
Забара Анатолий | |||||||||||
Коптелин Денис | |||||||||||
Петроченко Анатолий | |||||||||||
Сон Владислав | |||||||||||
Хмельницкий Максим | |||||||||||
Циммер Данил |
Триумф | 28.11 | 12.12 | 19.12 | 26.12 | 04.01 | 06.01 | 07.01 | 09.01 | 17.01 | 21.02 | 24.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
16 тур
|
4 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Астапов Сергей | |||||||||||
Батраков Максим | |||||||||||
Калинин Александр | |||||||||||
Кастильо Рихо Антонио | |||||||||||
Козлов Михаил | |||||||||||
Комов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | |||||||||||
Кузьмичёв Владимир | |||||||||||
Петриков Денис | |||||||||||
Сторожев Андрей | |||||||||||
Череватый Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Яковец Андрей |
Троицкое | 06.12 | 12.12 | 20.12 | 07.01 | 30.01 | 20.03 | 25.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Гриценко Дмитрий | |||||||
Кольцов Дмитрий | |||||||
Михайличенко Максим | |||||||
Новиков Никита | |||||||
Оборнев Арсений | |||||||
Самусенко Никита |