Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство России по мини-футболу, сезон 2017/2018 (2 лига, Сахалинская область) - 1 дивизион
Быков | 05.01 | 07.01 | 21.01 | 04.02 | 10.02 | 08.03 | 18.03 | 07.04 | 08.04 | 21.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Аксененко Иван | ||||||||||
Бучинский Антон | ||||||||||
Ерилов Владимир | ||||||||||
Михалев Владимир | ||||||||||
Первушин Федор | ||||||||||
Розанов Игорь | ||||||||||
Тютюнников Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Юн Александр |
МФК "Сахалин" | 07.01 | 14.01 | 27.01 | 11.02 | 25.02 | 08.03 | 14.04 | 29.04 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
8 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Гордиенко Николай | |||||||||
Долгачев Леонид | |||||||||
Дубов Сергей | |||||||||
Масляк Вадим | |||||||||
Пащенко Василий | |||||||||
Сайфулаев Никита | |||||||||
Смирнов Денис | |||||||||
Токарик Павел |
МФК "Экспресс" | 07.01 | 14.01 | 20.01 | 27.01 | 04.02 | 17.02 | 24.02 | 08.04 | 13.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Батраков Иван | |||||||||
Горшечников Иван | |||||||||
Елкин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Иванников Сергей | |||||||||
Мордовцев Евгений | |||||||||
Поленов Дмитрий | |||||||||
Череватый Дмитрий | |||||||||
Шабанов Петр | |||||||||
Шумков Алексей |
МФК Спарта | 06.01 | 20.01 | 03.02 | 07.02 | 18.02 | 10.03 | 31.03 | 07.04 | 14.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
1 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Бак Артем | |||||||||
Крестилин Виктор | |||||||||
Лапин Андрей | |||||||||
Ратов Николай | |||||||||
Сон Евгений | |||||||||
Чугунов Андрей | |||||||||
Ярулин Сергей |
Оха | 05.01 | 06.01 | 07.01 | 03.02 | 08.03 | 09.03 | 10.03 | 11.03 | 08.04 | 02.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
1 тур
|
14 тур
|
2 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Астапов Сергей | |||||||||||
Барильченко Константин | |||||||||||
Брусов Николай | |||||||||||
Заболотный Александр | |||||||||||
Кононов Василий | |||||||||||
Рыбин Игорь | |||||||||||
Санаев Руслан | |||||||||||
Ткаченко Антон | |||||||||||
Хорошилов Александр |
Поронайск | 13.01 | 14.01 | 04.02 | 24.02 | 25.02 | 11.03 | 14.04 | 15.04 | 21.04 | 13.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Баранов Константин | ||||||||||
Кузнецов Эдуард | ||||||||||
Николов Артем | ||||||||||
Новик Александр | ||||||||||
Султанов Алексей |
Сахалин Строй Инвест | 03.02 | 24.02 | 17.03 | 18.03 | 31.03 | 08.04 | 15.04 | 02.05 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Ахмеров Артур | |||||||||
Валитов Эльмир | |||||||||
Джумшудов Евгений | |||||||||
Кузнецов Павел | |||||||||
Ощепков Игорь | |||||||||
Переверзев Николай | |||||||||
Смирнов Артем | |||||||||
Содько Василий | |||||||||
Хажий Сергей |
Тымовск | 13.01 | 20.01 | 17.02 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Кочетков Роман | ||||
Ощепков Игорь | ||||
Рец Александр | ||||
Шарков Роман |