Дисквалификации и предупреждения Чемпионат Сахалинской области по футболу
Долинск | 17.06 | 02.07 | 08.07 | 02.08 | 12.08 | 26.08 | 09.09 | 16.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
17 тур
|
5 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
18 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Бак Артем | ||||||||
Грищенко Юрий | ||||||||
Ефремиди Юрий | ||||||||
Кононенко Константин | ||||||||
Лапин Андрей | ||||||||
Морозов Владислав | ||||||||
Ратов Николай | ||||||||
Чугунов Андрей | ||||||||
Юдин Владимир |
Ноглики | 20.07 | 22.07 | 23.07 | 29.07 | 30.07 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 23.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
1 тур
|
8 тур
|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
9 тур
|
18 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Борщевский Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Джикаев Тасолтан | |||||||||||||
Жечев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Ивченко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Кольчугин Яромир | |||||||||||||
Разумов Александр | |||||||||||||
Садыхов Роман | |||||||||||||
Серебряков Алексей | |||||||||||||
Сливков Данил | |||||||||||||
Трехсвояков Владимир | |||||||||||||
Федоров Илья | |||||||||||||
Чередниченко Владислав |
Поронайск | 25.06 | 02.07 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
5 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Баранов Константин | |||
Николов Артем | |||
Новик Александр |
Портовик | 09.07 | 16.07 | 22.07 | 03.09 | 16.09 | 01.10 | 21.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
6 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Барильченко Константин | |||||||
Гущин Александр | |||||||
Ким Валерий | |||||||
Макарецкий Николай | |||||||
Метловский Максим | |||||||
Носатов Евгений | |||||||
Соломин Алексей | |||||||
Швец Станислав |
Регион 65 | 10.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 15.07 | 23.07 | 03.09 | 16.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
1 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
17 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Абгарян Тигран | ||||||||||
Кириков Сергей | ||||||||||
Козлов Александр | ||||||||||
Лабуз Максим | ||||||||||
Лакота Денис | ||||||||||
Мельников Андрей | ||||||||||
Одиноков Александр | ||||||||||
Хуснутдинов Альберт | ||||||||||
Шеваловский Александр |
Сахалин Строй Инвест | 12.06 | 25.06 | 09.07 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 29.07 | 12.08 | 26.08 | 03.09 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Аксененко Иван | ||||||||||
Валиев Эльмир | ||||||||||
Рец Александр | ||||||||||
Саргсян Максим | ||||||||||
Слищук Иван | ||||||||||
Смирнов Денис | ||||||||||
Смирнов Артем | ||||||||||
Содько Василий | ||||||||||
Токарик Павел | ||||||||||
Хажий Сергей | ||||||||||
Черников Евгений | ||||||||||
Шабанов Петр |
Сахалин-М | 10.06 | 14.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 09.07 | 23.07 | 17.08 | 03.09 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
2 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
18 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Васюк Данил | |||||||||
Гаврилко Сергей | |||||||||
Сырбу Даниил | |||||||||
Тригубов Вадим |
Углегорск | 12.06 | 29.07 | 30.07 |
---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Корсун Семен | |||
Новиков Денис | |||
Потемкин Константин | |||
Таах Никита | |||
Ушаков Игорь |
ФК "Сахалин"-2000 | 12.06 | 14.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 09.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Богданов Эдуард | |||||
Голев Максим | |||||
Медербек Уулу Жусупбек | |||||
Минаев Максим | |||||
Рейпашев Егор | |||||
Сливков Данил | |||||
Ткаченко Никита | |||||
Шерекбай Уулу Жанболот |
Шахтер | 12.06 | 18.06 | 09.07 | 16.07 | 20.07 | 23.07 | 30.07 | 13.08 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 07.10 | 21.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 тур
|
1 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
15 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
4 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Брыков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Бучинский Антон | ||||||||||||
Горшечников Иван | ||||||||||||
Ким Артем | ||||||||||||
Кулагин Александр | ||||||||||||
Розанов Игорь | ||||||||||||
Рыбин Игорь | ||||||||||||
Сурьянинов Леонид | ||||||||||||
Федоров Денис | ||||||||||||
Шильдт Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Шкут Евгений | ||||||||||||
Юн Александр |