Дисквалификации и предупреждения Чемпионат Сахалинской области по футболу
Водник | 09.06 | 11.06 | 19.06 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 21.08 | 11.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
18 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Гордиенко Николай | |||||||||||
Гусаров Сергей | |||||||||||
Давыдов Артем | |||||||||||
Дубов Сергей | |||||||||||
Мордовцев Евгений | |||||||||||
Муканов Никита | |||||||||||
Рец Александр | |||||||||||
Шарков Роман | |||||||||||
Шеваловский Артем |
Долинск | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 10.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 30.07 | 27.08 | 11.09 | 17.09 | 02.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
8 тур
|
18 тур
|
16 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
6 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Бак Артем | |||||||||||||
Жабин Александр | |||||||||||||
Кононенко Константин | |||||||||||||
Ра Александр | |||||||||||||
Ратов Николай | |||||||||||||
Савенков Антон | |||||||||||||
Соломахин Артем | |||||||||||||
Сон Артем | |||||||||||||
Сон Евгений | |||||||||||||
Трушов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Чугунов Андрей |
Невельск | 26.06 | 03.07 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 06.08 | 21.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 тур
|
7 тур
|
17 тур
|
14 тур
|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
1 тур
|
16 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Друсолевич Александр | |||||||||||
Забара Анатолий | |||||||||||
Иванов Владислав | |||||||||||
Козлов Никита | |||||||||||
Лакота Денис | |||||||||||
Ляшкевич Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Ляшкевич Руслан | |||||||||||
Макаров Артем | |||||||||||
Петроченко Анатолий | |||||||||||
Пышкин Роман | |||||||||||
Рахвалов Виктор | |||||||||||
Тузовский Александр | |||||||||||
Тян Роман | |||||||||||
Шильцов Никита | |||||||||||
Юферев Валентин |
Поронайск | 18.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 24.07 | 06.08 | 17.09 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
18 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
1 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Васильев Алексей | |||||||||
Дикунов Андрей | |||||||||
Дмитриев Евгений | |||||||||
Иванов Сергей | |||||||||
Николов Артем | |||||||||
Султанов Алексей |
Портовик | 12.06 | 26.06 | 23.07 | 30.07 | 07.08 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
18 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
11 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
8 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Барильченко Константин | |||||||||||||
Волгин Никита | |||||||||||||
Кондратьев Игорь | |||||||||||||
Лесных Владимир | |||||||||||||
Метловский Максим | |||||||||||||
Пак Артур | |||||||||||||
Русаков Евгений | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Денис | |||||||||||||
Соболев Владислав | |||||||||||||
Соломин Алексей | |||||||||||||
Токарик Павел | |||||||||||||
Швец Станислав |
СИЛМАШ | 03.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 31.07 | 06.08 | 20.08 | 28.08 | 24.09 | 02.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
18 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
12 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Джумшудов Евгений | ||||||||||
Долгачев Алексей | ||||||||||
Долгачев Леонид | ||||||||||
Ивашечкин Константин | ||||||||||
Кононов Василий | ||||||||||
Образцов Илья | ||||||||||
Осипов Виктор | ||||||||||
Содько Василий | ||||||||||
Хажий Сергей | ||||||||||
Череватый Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Шабанов Петр |
Сахалин-М | 11.06 | 02.07 | 30.07 | 23.08 | 27.08 | 28.08 | 03.09 | 11.09 | 02.10 | 08.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Бучинский Антон | |||||||||||
Бычков Александр | |||||||||||
Евстигнеев Евгений | |||||||||||
Жигулин Артем | |||||||||||
Крупельницкий Максим | |||||||||||
Мелконян Эдуард | |||||||||||
Первушин Федор | |||||||||||
Поленов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Прохоров Максим | |||||||||||
Пугачев Владимир | |||||||||||
Русаков Артур | |||||||||||
Трегубов Вадим |
Углегорск | 19.06 | 09.07 | 10.07 | 16.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 13.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Аникиенко Денис | ||||||||||
Артемчук Павел | ||||||||||
Белоусов Александр | ||||||||||
Галкин Никита | ||||||||||
Гамарак Александр | ||||||||||
Злобин Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Потемкин Константин | ||||||||||
Салахов Александр | ||||||||||
Таах Никита | ||||||||||
Титов Сергей | ||||||||||
Шестопалов Марк |
Шахтер | 09.06 | 18.06 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 30.07 | 06.08 | 14.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Агеев Виктор | |||||||||
Брехунцов Валентин | |||||||||
Горшечников Иван | |||||||||
Ким Артем | |||||||||
Лавров Александр | |||||||||
Розанов Игорь | |||||||||
Сруров Игорь | |||||||||
Федоров Денис | |||||||||
Хвойцев Виктор | |||||||||
Шкут Евгений | |||||||||
Якуба Алексей |