Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство России по мини-футболу (2 лига, Сахалинская область), сезон 2018/19 - 3 дивизион
Армеец | 03.11 | 17.11 | 24.11 | 03.02 | 10.02 | 05.03 | 07.04 | 14.04 | 21.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
12 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Ахтимзянов Амир | |||||||||
Брик Сергей | |||||||||
Бурыка Григорий | |||||||||
Ганич Никита | |||||||||
Дрозд Евгений | |||||||||
Носков Артем | |||||||||
Сарайкин Евгений | |||||||||
Синельников Александр | |||||||||
Хасанов Раис |
Бишкек | 28.10 | 03.11 | 11.11 | 18.11 | 25.11 | 01.12 | 09.12 | 15.12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Абдирашитов Бексултан | ||||||||
Абылов Мирбек | ||||||||
Акжигитов Темирлан | ||||||||
Алимбеков Тимур | ||||||||
Алимбеков Марат | ||||||||
Асанакунов Иманбек | ||||||||
Бектемиров Азамат | ||||||||
Болотбеков Памирбек | ||||||||
Уралбек Уулу Нуржигит |
ДВГУПС | 30.10 | 03.11 | 06.11 | 24.11 | 18.12 | 19.01 | 22.01 | 26.01 | 05.02 | 12.02 | 05.03 | 16.03 | 21.04 | 27.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Бугров Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Даниленко Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Ермак Данил | ||||||||||||||
Ии Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Комар Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Кон Денис | ||||||||||||||
Ставицкий Артем | ||||||||||||||
Строков Николай | ||||||||||||||
Хотинский Сергей |
Интер | 01.12 | 23.12 | 10.03 | 16.03 | 13.04 | 14.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
18 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Алимбеков Марат | ||||||
Гвон Роман | ||||||
Осипов Виктор | ||||||
Ошкин Михаил | ||||||
Ряшенцев Максим |
Инфосистемы Джет-2 | 27.10 | 03.11 | 24.11 | 01.12 | 15.12 | 18.12 | 19.01 | 17.03 | 31.03 | 27.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
16 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Верещагин Андрей | ||||||||||
Гололобов Сергей | ||||||||||
Злобин Артур | ||||||||||
Кан Павел | ||||||||||
Ким Александр | ||||||||||
Магур Алексей | ||||||||||
Погорелов Евгений | ||||||||||
Самойленко Сергей | ||||||||||
Чуприна Евгений |
Лидер | 14.10 | 03.11 | 06.11 | 10.11 | 25.11 | 01.12 | 26.01 | 31.03 | 07.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Гордеев Павел | |||||||||
Дидур Максим | |||||||||
Ии Алексей | |||||||||
Ии Роман | |||||||||
Ким Алексей | |||||||||
Ли Дмитрий | |||||||||
Мун Чан | |||||||||
Пак Антон | |||||||||
Цой Андрей |
МФК "Эверест" | 14.10 | 28.10 | 03.11 | 02.12 | 09.12 | 15.12 | 02.02 | 24.03 | 14.04 | 21.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Абгарян Тигран | ||||||||||
Бирюков Максим | ||||||||||
Григорян Тигран | ||||||||||
Ильюков Василий | ||||||||||
Ким Сергей | ||||||||||
Соболев Владислав | ||||||||||
Черников Сергей | ||||||||||
Швец Станислав |
Металлист | 27.10 | 03.11 | 19.01 | 22.01 | 24.02 | 17.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Алексеенко Сергей | ||||||
Гарфункель Константин | ||||||
Глухов Никита | ||||||
Корчма Дмитрий | ||||||
Макаров Владимир | ||||||
Петрушенко Владислав | ||||||
Сысоев Андрей |
Мир | 03.11 | 10.11 | 25.11 | 22.12 | 23.12 | 19.01 | 20.01 | 23.01 | 26.01 | 03.02 | 24.02 | 17.03 | 24.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
10 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Камалов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Копусов Владимир | |||||||||||||
Мирошниченко Олег | |||||||||||||
Москалев Александр | |||||||||||||
Никифоров Роман | |||||||||||||
Рыбаков Николай |
Север | 30.10 | 03.11 | 01.12 | 15.12 | 22.12 | 19.01 | 23.01 | 27.01 | 10.02 | 10.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
6 тур
|
14 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Булатов Михаил | |||||||||||
Водильников Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Дё Алексей | |||||||||||
Забара Анатолий | |||||||||||
Ким Александр | |||||||||||
Маланин Виктор | |||||||||||
Миловских Евгений | |||||||||||
Ом Роман | |||||||||||
Щемелев Роман | |||||||||||
Югай Алексей | |||||||||||
Югай Александр |