Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство России по мини-футболу (2 лига, Сахалинская область), сезон 2018/19 - 1 дивизион
Инфосистемы Джет | 25.11 | 15.12 | 22.12 | 03.03 | 13.04 | 27.04 | 28.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
16 тур
|
2 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Белоуско Дмитрий | |||||||
Кастильо Рихо Антонио | |||||||
Мартыненко Игорь | |||||||
Матис Вадим | |||||||
Чукаев Максим |
МФК "Сахалин" | 03.11 | 08.12 | 22.12 | 03.01 | 02.02 | 09.03 | 13.04 | 27.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
16 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Барильченко Константин | ||||||||
Мягков Владислав | ||||||||
Савлук Павел | ||||||||
Сайфулаев Никита | ||||||||
Смирнов Денис |
МФК "ЭКСПРЕСС" | 10.11 | 11.11 | 25.11 | 16.12 | 16.02 | 16.03 | 13.04 | 14.04 | 28.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 тур
|
8 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
18 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Батраков Иван | |||||||||
Бородин Никита | |||||||||
Гаврилко Сергей | |||||||||
Зайцев Николай | |||||||||
Масляк Вадим | |||||||||
Пасаженников Дмитрий | |||||||||
Рец Александр | |||||||||
Саргсян Максим | |||||||||
Череватый Дмитрий | |||||||||
Шарков Роман | |||||||||
Шумков Алексей |
МФК Спарта | 15.12 | 22.12 | 04.01 | 19.01 | 26.01 | 02.02 | 16.02 | 23.03 | 07.04 | 13.04 | 28.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Гурин Сергей | |||||||||||
Ефремиди Юрий | |||||||||||
Кононенко Константин | |||||||||||
Лапин Андрей | |||||||||||
Ра Максим | |||||||||||
Ратов Николай | |||||||||||
Чугунов Андрей | |||||||||||
Ярулин Сергей |
Океан | 11.11 | 18.11 | 27.01 | 02.02 | 17.02 | 02.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
15 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Дегтярев Филипп | ||||||
Лакота Денис | ||||||
Лосинцев Константин | ||||||
Ляшкевич Дмитрий | ||||||
Третяк Николай | ||||||
Хитриков Сергей |
Оха | 15.12 | 16.12 | 04.01 | 06.01 | 17.02 | 23.03 | 07.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
4 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Астапов Сергей | |||||||
Заболотный Александр | |||||||
Комов Кирилл | |||||||
Красилевский Денис | |||||||
Крестилин Виктор | |||||||
Санаев Руслан | |||||||
Серебряков Алексей | |||||||
Сон Евгений |
Поронайск | 03.11 | 18.11 | 25.11 | 09.12 | 26.01 | 10.02 | 09.03 | 10.03 | 16.03 | 23.03 | 07.04 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
16 тур
|
9 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Баранов Константин | ||||||||||||
Дикунов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Кузнецов Эдуард | ||||||||||||
Магась Денис | ||||||||||||
Николов Артем | ||||||||||||
Новик Александр | ||||||||||||
Султанов Алексей | ||||||||||||
Шадрин Никита |
Сахалин Строй Инвест | 11.11 | 15.12 | 06.01 | 26.01 | 02.02 | 16.02 | 03.03 | 23.03 | 06.04 | 14.04 | 28.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
18 тур
|
2 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Бучинский Антон | |||||||||||
Дудиловский Павел | |||||||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | |||||||||||
Николаенко Евгений | |||||||||||
Ощепков Игорь | |||||||||||
Слищук Иван | |||||||||||
Хажий Сергей | |||||||||||
Шабанов Петр |
Старые Барсуки | 18.11 | 25.11 | 08.12 | 09.03 | 16.03 | 30.03 | 13.04 | 27.04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
8 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Борискин Андрей | ||||||||
Горшечников Иван | ||||||||
Музыкантов Сергей | ||||||||
Сторожев Андрей | ||||||||
Шибаров Максим |